Skin Pharmacist ( Formulating Sustainable Cosmetics & Soaps)— Raw Material Ingredient Supplier Malaysia with Lab Test

Pages

Olive Oil

*Please wait while the site loads. Kindly refresh page if you've waited too long. Sorry for the inconvenience caused.

Where is it from:

  • Olive trees are native to the Mediterranean region, Asia Minor and Syria, and can live for thousands of years. producers of olive oil today are Spain, Italy, Greece, Turkey, Tunisia and Australia.

Therapeutic Uses in skin:

Uses in Cosmetics:
  • As base oil for all cosmetics: Soap, Liquid Soap, Moisturisers etc.
  • can use up to 100%

Post a Comment

Please Whatsapp Us at 0126643817 for any enquiry

ARTICLES BY SOAPLAB

FEATURED POST

Should i register my natural handmade products with KKM?

Hi. Good morning. Heres another question that we get asked a lot so i thought of enlighten you with the answer to this question. S...

Copyright @ SoapLab Malaysia. Blog Design by KotrynaBassDesign